Fixtures

Sunday 25 August

Match Day 1

UD LAS PALMAS ATLÉTICO
3 - 2

UD IBIZA

Sunday 01 September

Match Day 2

UD IBIZA
2 - 0

RAYO MAJADAHONDA

Sunday 08 September

Match Day 3

SAN SEBASTIÁN DE LOS REYES
0 - 3

UD IBIZA

Sunday 15 September

Match Day 4

UD IBIZA
2 - 1

PONTEVEDRA

Saturday 21 September

Match Day 5

CORUXO
0 - 0

UD IBIZA

Sunday 29 September

Match Day 6

UD IBIZA
2 - 0

RACING CLUB FERROL

Sunday 06 October

Match Day 7

REAL SPORTING B
0 - 2

UD IBIZA

Sunday 13 October

Match Day 8

UD IBIZA
2 - 0

INTERNACIONAL DE MADRID

Sunday 20 October

Match Day 9

UD IBIZA
0 - 1

ATLÉTICO BALEARES

Sunday 27 October

Match Day 10

REAL OVIEDO B
1 - 1

UD IBIZA

Sunday 03 November

Match Day 11

UD IBIZA
1 - 2

ATLÉTICO DE MADRID B

Sunday 10 November

Match Day 12

REAL MADRID CASTILLA
1 - 2

UD IBIZA

Sunday 17 November

Match Day 13

UD IBIZA
1 - 0

GETAFE B

Sunday 24 November

Match Day 14

CELTA DE VIGO B
1 - 0

UD IBIZA

Sunday 01 December

Match Day 15

UD IBIZA
3 - 1

MELILLA

Sunday 08 December

Match Day 16

LAS ROZAS
1 - 1

UD IBIZA

Sunday 15 December

Match Day 17

UD IBIZA
3 - 1

MARINO DE LUANCO

Sunday 22 December

Match Day 18

PEÑA DEPORTIVA
0 - 2

UD IBIZA

Sunday 05 January

Match Day 19

UD IBIZA
2 - 2

UP LANGREO

Wednesday 15 January

Match Day 20

UD IBIZA
1 - 0

UD LAS PALMAS ATLÉTICO

Sunday 19 January

Match Day 21

RAYO MAJADAHONDA
0 - 1

UD IBIZA

Wednesday 22 January

Postponed

UD IBIZA
1 - 2

BARCELONA

Sunday 26 January

Match Day 22

UD IBIZA
2 - 0

SAN SEBASTIÁN DE LOS REYES

Sunday 02 February

Match Day 23

PONTEVEDRA
0 - 0

UD IBIZA

Sunday 09 February

Match Day 24

UD IBIZA
2 - 0

CORUXO

Sunday 16 February

Match Day 25

RACING CLUB FERROL
1 - 0

UD IBIZA

Sunday 23 February

Match Day 26

UD IBIZA
1 - 0

REAL SPORTING B

Sunday 01 March

Match Day 27

INTERNACIONAL DE MADRID
2 - 1

UD IBIZA

Sunday 08 March

Match Day 28

ATLÉTICO BALEARES
0 - 2

UD IBIZA

Saturday 18 July

Playoff

UD IBIZA
VS

UE CORNELLÀ
Calendario

news

More info

Club

Valladolid Promesas, Cornellà and...

More info

Club

Ibiza dares to dream:...

More info

Club

Fran Grima to don...

More info

First Team

Pablo Alfaro: "We're going...

More info

Club

Andalucía to host the...

More info

Club

Ibiza completes medical tests...

More info

Club

All of Ibiza's PCR...

see more news

Players

Lucas Anacker

Goalkeeper

Nationality

Brasil

Date of birth

21/09/1996

Age

23

Germán Parreño

Goalkeeper

Nationality

España

Date of birth

16/02/1993

Age

27

Chanza

Goalkeeper

Nationality

España

Date of birth

21/09/1998

Age

21

Verdú

Defender

Nationality

España

Date of birth

29/06/1987

Age

33

Fran Grima

Defender

Nationality

España

Date of birth

05/02/1987

Age

33

Rubén

Defender

Nationality

España

Date of birth

07/09/1994

Age

25

Gonzalo

Defender

Date of birth

11/11/1984

Age

35

Mariano

Defender

Nationality

Argentina

Date of birth

05/02/1999

Age

21

Quintanilla

Defender

Nationality

España

Date of birth

02/07/1990

Age

30

Morillas

Defender

Nationality

España

Date of birth

28/09/1986

Age

33

Kike López

Defender

Nationality

España

Date of birth

12/01/1988

Age

32

Pierre

Defender

Nationality

Francia

Date of birth

12/12/1996

Age

23

Toni Arranz

Midfielder

Nationality

España

Date of birth

14/01/1994

Age

26

Pep Caballé

Midfielder

Nationality

España

Date of birth

07/06/1990

Age

30

Núñez

Midfielder

Nationality

España

Date of birth

04/06/1987

Age

33

Javi Lara

Midfielder

Nationality

España

Date of birth

04/12/1985

Age

34

Javi Pérez

Midfielder

Nationality

España

Date of birth

14/08/1995

Age

24

Machuca

Midfielder

Nationality

España

Date of birth

15/01/1998

Age

22

Sibo

Midfielder

Nationality

Ghana

Date of birth

24/06/1998

Age

22

Borja M.

Midfielder

Nationality

España

Date of birth

02/03/1994

Age

26

Rodado

Forward

Nationality

España

Date of birth

07/03/1997

Age

23

Cirio

Forward

Date of birth

09/03/1985

Age

35

Raí

Forward

Nationality

Brasil

Date of birth

18/05/1998

Age

22

Diego Mendoza

Forward

Nationality

Argentina

Date of birth

30/09/1992

Age

27

Ver todos jugadores

Gallery

Ver más

Primer Equipo

IBIZA - SPORTING GIJÓN B I 23/2/20

Ver más

Primer Equipo

IBIZA-CORUXO 9/2/20

Ver más

Primer Equipo

IBIZA-SANSE 26/1/20

Ver más

Primer Equipo

IBIZA-BARCELONA I COPA DEL REY

Ver más

IBIZA VS ALBACETE I COPA DEL REY

Ver más

Primer Equipo

IBIZA – LANGREO I 05/01/20

Ver más

Primer Equipo

PEÑA DEPORTIVA – IBIZA I 22/12/19

Ver más

Primer Equipo

IBIZA – MARINO I 15/12/19

See gallery

Segunda división B

56 points
    • POS
    • CLUB
    • J
    • G
    • E
    • P
    • GF
    • GC
    • PTS
    • 1
    • ATLÉTICO BALEARES
    • 28
    • 18
    • 4
    • 6
    • 44
    • 22
    • 58
    • 2
    • UD IBIZA
    • 28
    • 17
    • 5
    • 6
    • 41
    • 18
    • 56
    • 3
    • ATLÉTICO DE MADRID B
    • 28
    • 16
    • 5
    • 7
    • 52
    • 27
    • 53
    • 4
    • PEÑA DEPORTIVA
    • 28
    • 13
    • 6
    • 9
    • 43
    • 41
    • 45
    • 5
    • CORUXO
    • 28
    • 11
    • 8
    • 9
    • 32
    • 30
    • 41
    • 6
    • RAYO MAJADAHONDA
    • 28
    • 11
    • 8
    • 9
    • 31
    • 29
    • 41
    • 7
    • REAL MADRID CASTILLA
    • 28
    • 10
    • 10
    • 8
    • 42
    • 35
    • 40
    • 8
    • INTERNACIONAL DE MADRID
    • 28
    • 10
    • 10
    • 6
    • 39
    • 37
    • 40
    • 9
    • PONTEVEDRA
    • 28
    • 11
    • 5
    • 12
    • 38
    • 40
    • 38
    • 10
    • UP LANGREO
    • 28
    • 10
    • 8
    • 10
    • 28
    • 33
    • 38
    • 11
    • RACING CLUB FERROL
    • 28
    • 10
    • 7
    • 11
    • 33
    • 33
    • 37
    • 12
    • REAL OVIEDO B
    • 28
    • 10
    • 7
    • 11
    • 31
    • 38
    • 37
    • 13
    • MELILLA
    • 28
    • 9
    • 9
    • 9
    • 29
    • 37
    • 36
    • 14
    • CELTA DE VIGO B
    • 28
    • 10
    • 4
    • 13
    • 41
    • 45
    • 35
    • 15
    • REAL SPORTING B
    • 28
    • 10
    • 4
    • 14
    • 36
    • 31
    • 34
    • 16
    • UD LAS PALMAS ATLÉTICO
    • 28
    • 10
    • 4
    • 14
    • 20
    • 35
    • 34
    • 17
    • LAS ROZAS
    • 28
    • 7
    • 12
    • 8
    • 32
    • 29
    • 33
    • 18
    • MARINO DE LUANCO
    • 28
    • 9
    • 5
    • 14
    • 26
    • 37
    • 32
    • 19
    • GETAFE B
    • 28
    • 8
    • 3
    • 12
    • 25
    • 37
    • 28
    • 20
    • SAN SEBASTIÁN DE LOS REYES
    • 28
    • 5
    • 4
    • 19
    • 24
    • 53
    • 19
Ver clasificación

Training schedule

July

Partners